Awakening
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Female Fight Fixtures & Results, November 2018

by Evelyn IuhaszPosted on 0

November
Female Boxing Fixtures and Results

Boxing female fight fixtures & results, November 2018. A comprehensive listing of  105 fights / 23 countries

<< Prev Month Next Month >>

Updated daily, we’re sure there are more Boxing fights happening around world and we will eagerly add them as we come across them! Feel free to contact us if you have info on any other fights, or if you feel we have made an error.

Nov 1
Thursday

Jessica Camara vs Jenna Johlin Thompson
Hilton Hotel, Washington, District of Columbia, United States
Jessica Camara / MD
Bantamweight, 8x2. Jessica Camara defeats Jenna Johlin Thompson via Majority Decision.

—————————————————————

Nov 2
Friday

Jill Serron vs Sonia Klos
Sporthal Sint Pieter, Sint Truiden, Limburg, Belgium
Jill Serron / UD
Bantamweight, 8x2. Jill Serron defeats Sonia Klos via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Segolene Lefebvre vs Yesica Patricia Marcos
Salle Gayant, Douai, Nord, France
Segolene Lefebvre† / UD
Bantamweight, 10x2. Segolene Lefebvre defeats Yesica Patricia Marcos via Unanimous Decision to win the World Boxing Federation World Female Super Bantamweight Title.

—————————————————————

Micaela Fox vs Katie Newholy
Prairie Knights Casino, Fort Yates, North Dakota, United States
Micaela Fox / SD
Lightweight, 4x2. Micaela Fox defeats Katie Newholy via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Jocelyn Garcia vs Ruby Villegas
Local de la CTM, Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
Jocelyn Garcia / TKO R2
Super Flyweight, 4x2. Jocelyn Garcia defeats Ruby Villegas via TKO in round 2.

—————————————————————

Nov 3
Saturday

Roxana Ayelen Bermudez vs Antonella Shirley Molina
Club Talleres, Arroyo Seco, Santa Fe, Argentina
Roxana Ayelen Bermudez / UD
Super Flyweight, 6x2. Roxana Ayelen Bermudez defeats Antonella Shirley Molina via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Danila Ramos vs Vanesa del Valle Calderon
Club Cires Norte, Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
-
Featherweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Abril Argentina Vidal vs Gladys Soledad Segui
Club Cires Norte, Olivos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Abril Argentina Vidal / TKO R5
Super Welterweight, 6x2. Abril Argentina Vidal defeats Gladys Soledad Segui via TKO in round 5.

—————————————————————

Kandi Wyatt vs Zsofia Bedo
Deerfoot Inn & Casino, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Kandi Wyatt / TKO R2
Super Lightweight, 8x2. Kandi Wyatt defeats Zsofia Bedo via TKO at 1:43 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Wensi Huang vs Snezhanna Tsarikaeva
Beijing, China
Wensi Huang / UD
Bantamweight, 8x2. Wensi Huang defeats Snezhanna Tsarikaeva via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Estelle Mossely vs Karina Kopinska
Salle Anova, Alencon, Orne, France
Estelle Mossely / UD
Lightweight, 8x2. Estelle Mossely defeats Karina Kopinska via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Donya Darouiche vs Jelena Janicijevic
Complexe de la Busserine, Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
Jelena Janicijevic / TKO R3
Lightweight, 4x2. Jelena Janicijevic defeats Donya Darouiche via TKO in round 3.

—————————————————————

Claudia Ferenczi vs Maria Domeova
Sport Hall, Muzla, Slovakia
Claudia Ferenczi / TKO R2
Bantamweight, 4x2. Claudia Ferenczi defeats Maria Domeova via TKO at 0:20 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Jade Taylor vs Lana Cooper
Irlam and Cadishead Leisure Centre, Irlam, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Jade Taylor / PTS
Lightweight, 4x2. Jade Taylor defeats Lana Cooper via Points.

—————————————————————

Adelaida Ruiz vs Jhosep Vizcaino
Quiet Cannon Country Club, Montebello, California, United States
Adelaida Ruiz / TKO R2
Super Flyweight, 6x2. Adelaida Ruiz defeats Jhosep Vizcaino via TKO at 0:59 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Estheliz Hernandez vs Rosa Maria Solano
TNT Boxing Club, Bogota, Colombia
Estheliz Hernandez / TKO R4
Lightweight, 4x2. Estheliz Hernandez defeats Rosa Maria Solano via TKO at 0:38 of round 4.

—————————————————————

Galina Gumliiska vs Kristiana Turliaridu
Lonsdale Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria
Galina Gumliiska / UD
Lightweight, 4x2. Galina Gumliiska defeats Kristiana Turliaridu via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Carina Greimel vs Branka Arambasic
Volkshaus, Weiz, Austria
Carina Greimel / TKO R3
Super Featherweight, 6x2. Carina Greimel defeats Branka Arambasic via TKO at 1:59 of round 3.

—————————————————————

Nov 4
Sunday

Ana Arrazola vs Estefania Fonseca
Eventos Aruma, Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico
Ana Arrazola / RTD R4
Minimumweight, 8x2. Ana Arrazola defeats Estefania Fonseca via Retirement at 2:00 of round 4.

—————————————————————

Nov 9
Friday

Laetitia Arzalier vs Ivanka Ivanova
Palais des sports, Cahors, Lot, France
Laetitia Arzalier / PTS
Flyweight, 6x2. Laetitia Arzalier defeats Ivanka Ivanova via Points.

—————————————————————

Ani Aroyan vs Manisha Pal
Kite Beach, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
-
Super Bantamweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Savannah Marshall vs Klaudia Vigh
Victoria Warehouse, Trafford Road, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Savannah Marshall / TKO R2
Super Middleweight, 6x2. Savannah Marshall defeats Klaudia Vigh via TKO at 1:05 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Karen Isabel Garcia vs Jael Sarai Rodriguez
Grand Hotel, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
-
-

—————————————————————

Brenda Flores vs Lucia Hernandez Nunez
Grand Hotel, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Brenda Flores / UD
Brenda Flores defeats Lucia Hernandez Nunez via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Alma Ibarra vs Jeanette Zacarias Zapata
Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Alma Ibarra / RTD R3
6x2. Alma Ibarra defeats Jeanette Zacarias Zapata via Retirement at 2:00 of round 3.

—————————————————————

Nov 10
Saturday

Rachel Loder vs Gailene Alarcon
Seagulls Rugby League Club, Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia
Rachel Loder / TKO R1
4x2. Rachel Loder defeats Gailene Alarcon via TKO at 1:50 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Yazmin Rivas vs Cristina del Valle Pacheco
Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Yazmin Rivas† / UD
Super Bantamweight, 10x2. Yazmin Rivas defeats Cristina del Valle Pacheco via Unanimous Decision to win the World Boxing Association World Female Super Bantamweight Title.

—————————————————————

Jackie Nava vs Carolina Alvarez
Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Jackie Nava† / RTD R7
Bantamweight, 10x2. Jackie Nava defeats Carolina Alvarez via Retirement at 2:00 of round 7 to win the interim World Boxing Association World Female Bantamweight Title.

—————————————————————

Paulette Valenzuela vs TBA
Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
-
-

—————————————————————

Ewa Piatkowska vs Ornella Domini
Knockout Night 5: Szpilka vs. Wach, Arena Gilwice, Gilwice, Poland
Ewa Piatkowska† / UD
Super Welterweight, 10x2. Ewa Piatkowska defeats Ornella Domini via Unanimous Decision to win the World Boxing Council World Female Super Welterweight Title.

—————————————————————

Yamila Belen Abellaneda vs Patricia Berghult
Tegelbruket, Orebro, Sweden
Patricia Berghult† / UD
Welterweight, 8x2. Patricia Berghult defeats Yamila Belen Abellaneda via Unanimous Decision to win the vacant Royal Boxing Organization World Female Welterweight Title.

—————————————————————

Johana Zuniga vs Patricia Berghult
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
Johana Zuniga / TKO R1
Light Flyweight, 4x2. Johana Zuniga defeats Coromoto Torres via TKO at 1:23 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Ogleidis Suarez vs Maria Pirona
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
Ogleidis Suarez / UD
Super Lightweight, 8x2. Ogleidis Suarez defeats Maria Pirona via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Maira Moneo vs Yanina Del Carmen Lescano
Club Coetc, Montevideo, Uruguay
Maira Moneo / SD
Lightweight, 4x2. Maira Moneo defeats Yanina Del Carmen Lescano via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Lauren Parker vs Rozmari Silyanova
Corn Exchange, Bedford, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
Lauren Parker / PTS
Bantamweight, 4x2. Lauren Parker defeats Rozmari Silyanova via Points.

—————————————————————

Oshin Derieuw vs Dahiana Santana
Espace Francois Mitterrand, Henin-Beaumont, Pas-de-Calais, France
Oshin Derieuw / UD
Super Lightweight, 10x2. Oshin Derieuw defeats Dahiana Santana via Unanimous Decision to win the World Boxing Federation World Female Super Lightweight Title.

—————————————————————

Maria Betania Elorza Santana vs Amanda Lopes
Club La Unión, Colon, Entre Rios, Argentina
Maria Betania Elorza Santana / PTS
Super Featherweight, 4x2. Maria Betania Elorza Santana defeats Amanda Lopes via Points.

—————————————————————

Nov 11
Sunday

Francesca Paglia vs Valeria De Francesco
Francofonte, Sicilia, Italy
Valeria De Francesco / UD
Flyweight, 6x2. Valeria De Francesco defeats Francesca Paglia via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Martina Horgasz vs Nikoletta Rafael
City Sporthall, Dunaföldvár, Hungary
Martina Horgasz / TKO R1
Super Bantamweight, 4x2. Martina Horgasz defeats Nikoletta Rafael via TKO at 0:28 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Cintia Cinjel vs Evelin Farkas
City Sporthall, Dunaföldvár, Hungary
Cintia Cinjel / TKO R1
Flyweight, 4x2. Cintia Cinjel defeats Evelin Farkas via TKO at 0:52 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Edina Kiss vs Andrea Rafael
City Sporthall, Dunaföldvár, Hungary
Edina Kiss / TKO R1
Lightweight, 4x2. Edina Kiss defeats Andrea Rafael via TKO at 1:29 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Valeria Aletta Kovacs vs Alexandra Kulik
City Sporthall, Dunaföldvár, Hungary
Valeria Aletta Kovacs / KO R1
Super Lightweight, 4x2. Valeria Aletta Kovacs defeats Alexandra Kulik via KO at 1:13 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Bianka Majlath vs Nikolett Szabo
City Sporthall, Dunaföldvár, Hungary
Bianka Majlath / TKO R2
Super Welterweight, 4x2. Bianka Majlath defeats Nikolett Szabo via TKO at 1:41 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Nov 16
Friday

Daniela Asenjo vs Daniela Barbara Rivero
Coliseo Municipal, Valdivia, Chile
Daniela Asenjo† / TKO R3
Super Flyweight, 8x2. Daniela Asenjo defeats Daniela Barbara Rivero via TKO at 0:47 of round 3 to win the World Boxing Association Fedelatin Female Super Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Elin Cederroos vs Ester Konecna
Recinto de La Pérgola, Castellón de la Plana, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Elin Cederroos / UD
Super Middleweight, 8x2. Elin Cederroos defeats Ester Konecna via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Miriam Gutierrez vs Mari Tatunashvili
Casino Gran Madrid, Torrelodones, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Miriam Gutierrez / UD
Super Lightweight, 6x2. Miriam Gutierrez defeats Mari Tatunashvili via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Vanesa Caballero vs Enerolisa de Leon
Casino Gran Madrid, Torrelodones, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Draw
Featherweight, 8x2. Vanesa Caballero and Enerolisa de Leon fought to a Draw (Split).

—————————————————————

Viktorija Simonova vs Viktorija Korotkova
Kalev, Tallinn, Estonia
Viktorija Simonova / RTD R3
Flyweight, 4x2. Viktorija Simonova defeats Viktorija Korotkova via Retirement at 2:00 of ound 3.

—————————————————————

Marianela Soledad Ramirez vs Sabrina Maribel Perez
Club 12 de Octubre, Isidro Casanova, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Marianela Soledad Ramirez / TKO R1
Super Bantamweight, 6x2. Marianela Soledad Ramirez defeats Sabrina Maribel Perez via TKO in round 1.

—————————————————————

Nov 17
Saturday

Tayla Harris vs Sarah Dwyer
The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
Draw
Middleweight, 8x2. Tayla Harris and Sarah Dwyer fought to a Draw (Points) to win the vacant Australia Female Middleweight Title.

—————————————————————

Shelly Barnett vs Margarita Angeles
The Danforth Music Hall, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Draw
Super Flyweight, 6x2. Shelly Barnett and Margarita Angeles fought to a Draw (Majority).

—————————————————————

Myriam Dellal vs Taoussy L'Hadji
Espace 3000, Hyeres, Var, France
Myriam Dellal† / UD
Lightweight, 8x2. Myriam Dellal defeats Taoussy L'Hadji via Unanimous Decision to win the vacant France Female Lightweight Title.

—————————————————————

Lucie Sedlackova vs Nina Meinke
Anhalt Arena, Dessau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
Nina Meinke† / UD
Featherweight, 10x2. Nina Meinke defeats Lucie Sedlackova via Unanimous Decision to win the vacant EBU European Female Featherweight Title.

—————————————————————

Seniesa Estrada vs Debora Rengifo
Plaza de Toros Calafia, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Seniesa Estrada† / TKO R4
Light Flyweight, 10x2. Seniesa Estrada defeats Debora Rengifo via TKO in round 4 to win the vacant World Boxing Council Silver Female Light Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Eun Hye Lee vs Xiuli Liang
Hadong Gymnasium, Hadong, South Korea
Eun Hye Lee† / MD
Flyweight, 10x2. Eun Hye Lee defeats Xiuli Liang via Majority Decision to win the Women's International Boxing Association World Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Soo Rin Kim vs So Young Lee
Hadong Gymnasium, Hadong, South Korea
Soo Rin Kim / UD
Bantamweight, 4x2. Soo Rin Kim defeats So Young Lee via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Lucy Wildheart vs Elaine Greenan
Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom
Lucy Wildheart / PTS
Lightweight, 6x2. Lucy Wildheart defeats Elaine Greenan via Points.

—————————————————————

Cathy McAleer vs Teodora Hristova
Shorts Sports & Social Club, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Cathy McAleer / PTS
Flyweight, 4x2. Cathy McAleer defeats Teodora Hristova via Points.

—————————————————————

Claressa Shields vs Hannah Rankin
Kansas Star Arena, Mulvane, Kansas, United States
Claressa Shields††† / UD
Middleweight, 10x2. Claressa Shields defeats Hannah Rankin via Unanimous Decision to win the International Boxing Federation World Female Middleweight Title, World Boxing Association World Female Middleweight Title, vacant World Boxing Council World Female Middleweight Title.

—————————————————————

Dasha Ragland vs TBA
Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, United States
-
Super Lightweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Monica Flores vs Tania Vargas
Humble Civic Center, Humble, Texas, United States
-
Super Flyweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Seini Draughn vs Monika Harrison
Extravaganza, Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
-
Heavyweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Cristina Garrobo vs Eliza Patruban
Pabellón Municipal, Carranque, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
-
Bantamweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Ibeth Zamora Silva vs Chaoz Minowa
Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Puebla, Puebla, Mexico
Ibeth Zamora Silva† / UD
Bantamweight, 6x2. Ibeth Zamora Silva defeats Chaoz Minowa via Unanimous Decision to win the World Boxing Council World Female Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Xenia Jorneac vs Oksana Romanova
Buergerhaus, Unterschleißheim, Bayern, Germany
-
Flyweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Beke Bas vs TBA
Heinrich-Gerlach-Halle, Bad Münstereifel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
-
Lightweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Liliya Simova vs Maria Magdalena Nikolova
Lonsdale Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria
Liliya Simova / UD
Super Lightweight, 4x2. Liliya Simova defeats Maria Magdalena Nikolova via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Iara Altamirano vs Lorena Beatriz Moreyra
Escuela de Boxeo Santos Zacarías, Rafael Calzada, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Iara Altamirano / UD
Featherweight, 6x2. Iara Altamirano defeats Lorena Beatriz Moreyra via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Nov 18
Sunday

Eruka Hiromoto vs Charimae Salvador
NTT Cred Hall, Hiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan
-
Minimumweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Phannaluk Kongsang vs Urvashi Singh
Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Phannaluk Kongsang / SD
Bantamweight, 8x2. Phannaluk Kongsang defeats Urvashi Singh via Split Decision to win the World Boxing Council Asian Boxing Council Female Bantamweight Title.

—————————————————————

Carleans Rivas vs Gretel de Paz
Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Draw
Flyweight, 6x2. Carleans Rivas and Gretel de Paz fought to a Draw (Majority) to win the vacant World Boxing Council Asian Boxing Council Female Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Nov 20
Tuesday

Ayaka Miyao vs Nao Ikeyama
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
10x2.

—————————————————————

Chaoz Minowa vs TBA
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
Flyweight, 8x2. OPBF Female Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Marina Sayama vs TBA
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
6x2.

—————————————————————

Akane Fujiwara vs Rimin Shimano
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
4x2.

—————————————————————

Aira Midorikawa vs Rena Koizumi
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
4x2.

—————————————————————

Nanako Suzuki vs Sachiko Kondo
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
4x2.

—————————————————————

Rena Takahashi vs TBA
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
-
4x2.

—————————————————————

Nov 21
Wednesday

Sarah Curran vs Shianne Gist
The Belvedere, Elk Grove Village, Illinois, United States
-
Welterweight, 6x2. vacant American Boxing Federation USA Female Welterweight Title.

—————————————————————

Karen Dulin vs Amanda Pavone
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, Rhode Island, United States
-
Bantamweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Aleksandra Magdziak Lopes vs Ashleigh Curry
Dorchester Armory, Boston, Massachusetts, United States
-
Welterweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Kim Wabik vs Liz Humphries
Castleton Banquet & Conference Center, Windham, New Hampshire, United States
-
Lightweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Nov 23
Friday

Florencia Ayelen Juarez vs TBA
Club Atletico Huracan, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
-
Bantamweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Alisah McPhee vs Judit Pereira
Langley Events Center, Langley, British Columbia, Canada
-
Super Flyweight, 8x2. vacant Canada Female Super Flyweight Title.

—————————————————————

Eva Guzman vs Yaditza Perez
Hotel El Panama, Panama City, Panama
-
Minimumweight, 10x2. International Boxing Association World Female Minimumweight Title.

—————————————————————

Nurshahidah Roslie vs Nongmuay Kokietgym
Singapore
-
Super Bantamweight, 10x3. vacant World Boxing Council Asian Boxing Council Female Super Bantamweight Title.

—————————————————————

Nov 24
Saturday

Lorrinda Webb vs TBA
Town Hall, Malvern, Victoria, Australia
-
Featherweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Ebanie Bridges vs Rungnapha Kaewkrachang
Fraternity Club, Fairy Meadow, New South Wales, Australia
-
Super Flyweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Kim Clavel vs TBA
Le Centre Financiere Sun Life, Rimouski, Quebec, Canada
-
Light Flyweight.

—————————————————————

Sarah Mahfoud vs Stephanie Ducastel
Frederiksberg Hallerne, Copenhagen, Denmark
-
Featherweight.

—————————————————————

Alicia Melina Kummer vs Prisca Vicot
Nordheide Halle, Buchholz, Niedersachsen, Germany
-
Super Lightweight, 10x2. Global Boxing Council World Female Super Lightweight Title, vacant Universal Boxing Federation (UBF) World Female Super Lightweight Title, Women's International Boxing Association World Super Lightweight Title.

—————————————————————

Lynn Harvey vs TBA
Good Counsel G.A.A. Club, Drimnagh, Ireland
-
Flyweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Siobhan O'Leary vs TBA
Good Counsel G.A.A. Club, Drimnagh, Ireland
-
Super Featherweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Kristen Fraser vs TBA
DoubleTree by Hilton Aberdeen Treetops Hotel, Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom
-
Super Bantamweight, 10x2.

—————————————————————

Nov 25
Sunday

Tamao Ozawa vs TBA
KBS Hall, Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
-
8x2.

—————————————————————

Nina Bradley vs TBA
Cedric Ford Pavilion, Newark Showground, Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
-
Super Lightweight.

—————————————————————

Nov 30
Friday

Yolaine Lin De Lauf vs TBA
Centre Sportif des Ascenseurs, Thieu, Hainaut, Belgium
-
Flyweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Irais Isis Vargas vs Esperanza Resendiz
Saltillo, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
-
Bantamweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Jenny Mercado vs Moni Trejo
Saltillo, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
-
Super Flyweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Trish Vaka vs Tessa Tualevao
ABA Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand
-
Middleweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Laura Woods vs Karen TeRukiPasene
ABA Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand
-
Super Lightweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Kirstie Gannaway vs Febriyanti Lubis
The Ring Boxing Community, Singapore, Singapore
-
Super Bantamweight, 4x2.

—————————————————————

Patience Mastara vs Sarafina Julius
Harare Sports Centre, Harare (Salisbury), Zimbabwe
-
Bantamweight, 10x2. vacant Women's International Boxing Association International Bantamweight Title.

—————————————————————

Chiedza Hombakomba vs Maimuna Hashim
Harare Sports Centre, Harare (Salisbury), Zimbabwe
-
Lightweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

Martina Tyauna vs Mwajuma Pengo
Harare Sports Centre, Harare (Salisbury), Zimbabwe
-
Flyweight, 6x2.

—————————————————————

<< Prev Month Next Month >>

† = Title fight



Recommended content

Leave a Reply

Store
Skip to toolbar