|
Beatriz Ferreira
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
05/18/22 |
|
Basaksehir Genclik ve Spor Tesisleri, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
2022 IBA Women's World Championships • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Marinela Cani
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
05/16/22 |
|
Basaksehir Genclik ve Spor Tesisleri, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
2022 IBA Women's World Championships • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Kiria Tapia
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
05/15/22 |
|
Basaksehir Genclik ve Spor Tesisleri, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
2022 IBA Women's World Championships Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Esra Yildiz
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
05/12/22 |
|
Basaksehir Genclik ve Spor Tesisleri, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
2022 IBA Women's World Championships Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Riza Pasuit
|
Majority Decision |
Boxing† |
04/09/22 |
|
Angsana Convention Exhibition Space, Phuket, Thailand |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Thailand Open International Boxing Tournament • Finals |
|
|
|
|
Panida Kaewkankun
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/08/22 |
|
Angsana Convention Exhibition Space, Phuket, Thailand |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Thailand Open International Boxing Tournament • Semi-finals |
|
|
|
|
Troy Garton
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/05/22 |
|
Angsana Convention Exhibition Space, Phuket, Thailand |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Thailand Open International Boxing Tournament • Quarter-finals |
|
|
|
|
Daniela Golino
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
12/19/21 |
|
Palasport, Massa, Toscana, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
2021 Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Linda Tescaroli
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
12/18/21 |
|
Palasport, Massa, Toscana, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
2021 Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Kellie Harrington
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
04/09/21 |
|
University of Ulster, Jordanstown, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Ireland v Italy International |
|
|
|
|
Imane Khelif
|
Points |
Boxing |
02/10/21 |
|
Debrecen, Hungary |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Bocskai Tournament • 60 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Mira Potkonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/23/20 |
|
Sofia Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Memorial Strandja Tournament • 60 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Donjeta Sadiku
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/22/20 |
|
Sofia Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Cansu Cak
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
11/09/19 |
|
Zagreb, Croatia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Grand Prix Zagreb Tournament • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Cansu Cak
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/07/19 |
|
Dom Sportova, Zagreb, Croatia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jemyma Betrian
|
Majority Decision |
Boxing† |
10/05/19 |
|
Fizkul'turno-Sportivnyy Kompleks, Ulan-Ude, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
AIBA World Women Championships • 57 kg |
|
|
|
|
Yamileth Solorzano
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
10/03/19 |
|
Fizkul'turno-Sportivnyy Kompleks, Ulan-Ude, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Neeraj
|
Points |
Boxing |
08/02/19 |
|
Kaspiysk, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Umakhanova Tournament • 57 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Hounprani Marien
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/31/19 |
|
Kaspiysk, Russia |
|
..... |
..... |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Ekaterina Sycheva
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/30/19 |
|
Kaspiysk, Russia |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jemyma Betrian
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
06/26/19 |
|
Uruchie Sports Palace, Minsk, Belarus |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
European Women Games • 57 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Sati Burcu
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
06/24/19 |
|
Uruchie Sports Palace, Minsk, Belarus |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sonia Lather
|
Points |
Boxing |
06/02/19 |
|
Biella, Piemonte, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sonia
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/31/19 |
|
Biella, Piemonte, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Dervla Duffy
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/17/19 |
|
Pontecagnano Faiano, Campania, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jemyma Betrian
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/12/19 |
|
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Les Ceintures Tournament • 57 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Ramona Graeff
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/11/19 |
|
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sara Beram
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/09/19 |
|
Roma, Lazio, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sara Beram
|
Disqualification |
Boxing |
03/07/19 |
|
Roma, Lazio, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Skye Nicolson
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
02/14/19 |
|
Sofia Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Memorial Strandja Tournament • 57 kg • Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Jemyma Betrian
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
11/20/18 |
|
Indira Gandhi Sport Complex, New Delhi, India |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
AIBA World Women Championships • 57 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Michaela Walsh
|
Majority Decision |
Boxing |
11/19/18 |
|
Indira Gandhi Sport Complex, New Delhi, India |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Esra Yildiz
|
Majority Decision |
Boxing |
11/17/18 |
|
Indira Gandhi Sport Complex, New Delhi, India |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Lacramioara Perijoc
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/12/18 |
|
Ahmet Comert Sport Hall, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R3 / 3x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Ahmet Comert Tournament • 57 Kg • Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Michaela Walsh
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
06/06/18 |
|
Asics Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
European Women Championships • 57 kg • Preliminaries |
|
|
|
|
Stelly Ferge
|
Points |
Boxing† |
04/14/18 |
|
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Les Ceintures Tournament • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Fatia Benmessahel
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/13/18 |
|
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sofia Nabet
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/24/18 |
|
Salle jean Vilain, Frejus, Var, France |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Concetta Marchese
|
Walk Over |
Boxing† |
12/10/17 |
|
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy |
|
..... |
3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 57 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Daniela Panait
|
Points |
Boxing |
12/09/17 |
|
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 57 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Cristina Grosu
|
Points |
Boxing |
12/07/17 |
|
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 57 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Ornella Wahner
|
Split Decision |
Boxing† |
08/12/17 |
|
Margherita Gym, Cascia, Umbria, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
EUBC European Union Women`s Championships • Final |
|
|
|
|
Mona Mestiaen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
08/11/17 |
|
Margherita Gym, Cascia, Umbria, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Stanimira Petrova
|
Majority Decision |
Boxing |
08/09/17 |
|
Margherita Gym, Cascia, Umbria, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Concetta Marchese
|
Walk Over |
Boxing† |
07/23/17 |
|
PalaBadminton, Milan, Lombardia, Italy |
|
..... |
3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto d'Oro National Tournament • 57 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Martina Mussari
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/22/17 |
|
PalaBadminton, Milan, Lombardia, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto d'Oro National Tournament • 57 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Veronica Tosi
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/21/17 |
|
PalaBadminton, Milan, Lombardia, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto d'Oro National Tournament 57 kg Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Sonia Lather
|
Split Decision |
Boxing† |
05/27/16 |
|
Barys Arena, Nur-Sultan (Astana), Kazakhstan |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
AIBA World Women Championships • 57 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Denitsa Eliseeva
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
05/26/16 |
|
Barys Arena, Nur-Sultan (Astana), Kazakhstan |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Viktoria Kuleshova
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
05/24/16 |
|
Barys Arena, Nur-Sultan (Astana), Kazakhstan |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Stalacia Leggett
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
05/22/16 |
|
Barys Arena, Nur-Sultan (Astana), Kazakhstan |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Stelly Ferge
|
Points |
Boxing† |
04/16/16 |
|
Gymnase Jean Jaures, Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Les Ceintures Tournament • 57 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Laetitia Fajardo
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/15/16 |
|
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Rimma Volossenko
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/03/16 |
|
Centro Commerciale Campania, Marcianise, Campania, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Saniya Sultankyzy
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/01/16 |
|
San Giovanni Valdarno, Toscana, Italy |
|
3:00 |
R3 / 3x3 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Valeria Eroshenko
|
Points |
Boxing |
02/17/16 |
|
Chernivtsi, Ukraine |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Maryna Malovana
|
Points |
Boxing |
02/16/16 |
|
Chernivtsi, Ukraine |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Yulia Tsyplakova
|
Points |
Boxing |
12/18/15 |
|
Gorizia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Romina Marenda
|
Points |
Boxing† |
12/08/15 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Flora Ferrara
|
Referee Stoppage |
Boxing |
12/07/15 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Federica Incognito
|
Points |
Boxing |
12/05/15 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Svetlana Kamenova
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/13/15 |
|
Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Balkan Tournament • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Tomoko Kugimiya
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/12/15 |
|
Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Jasmine Noemi Di Felice
|
Points |
Boxing† |
07/19/15 |
|
Soriano nel Cimino, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto d'Oro National Tournament • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Alessia Canonica
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/18/15 |
|
Soriano nel Cimino, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto d'Oro National Tournament • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Giulia Chiodo
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/17/15 |
|
Soriano nel Cimino, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto d'Oro National Tournament • 60 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Zinaida Dobrynina
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
11/23/14 |
|
Halla Gymnasium, Jeju, South Korea |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
AIBA World Women Championships • 57 kg • Semi-final |
|
|
|
|
Lacramioara Perijoc
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
11/21/14 |
|
Halla Gymnasium, Jeju, South Korea |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sati Burcu
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing† |
11/20/14 |
|
Halla Gymnasium, Jeju, South Korea |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Ahmet Comert Tournament • 57 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Jane Mulenga
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
11/17/14 |
|
Halla Gymnasium, Jeju, South Korea |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sati Burcu
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/10/14 |
|
Ahmet Comert Sport Hall, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Svetlana Kamenova
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/09/14 |
|
Ahmet Comert Sport Hall, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sumeyye Cebel
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/08/14 |
|
Ahmet Comert Sport Hall, Istanbul, Turkey |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Romina Marenda
|
Points |
Boxing† |
07/13/14 |
|
Roma, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Annunziata Patti
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/12/14 |
|
Roma, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Zinaida Dobrynina
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
06/06/14 |
|
Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest, Romania |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
European Women Championships • 57 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Ingrid Egner
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
06/04/14 |
|
Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest, Romania |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Lacramioara Perijoc
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
06/03/14 |
|
Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest, Romania |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sophie Revel
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
06/01/14 |
|
Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest, Romania |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Vincenza Improta
|
TKO |
Boxing† |
05/18/14 |
|
Milan, Lombardia, Italy |
|
..... |
R1 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women University National Championships • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Romina Marenda
|
Points |
Boxing |
04/05/14 |
|
Terranova Bracciolini, Toscana, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
IWBL Team National Tournament |
|
|
|
|
Denitsa Eliseeva
|
Points |
Boxing† |
03/22/14 |
|
Slatina, Romania |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Slatina Cup Tournament • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Natada Suharina
|
Points |
Boxing |
03/21/14 |
|
Slatina, Romania |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Junhua Yin
|
Split Decision |
Boxing |
02/28/14 |
|
Armeyets Arena, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Memorial Strandja Tournament • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Tasheena Bugar
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/27/14 |
|
Armeyets Arena, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Aline Silva
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
02/26/14 |
|
Armeyets Arena, Sofia, Bulgaria |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Paulina Jakubczyk
|
Points |
Boxing |
02/15/14 |
|
Lomza, Poland |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Britt Janne Mardal
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/25/14 |
|
Oslo Bokseklubb, Oslo, Norway |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Mira Potkonen
|
Unanimous Decision |
Boxing |
01/24/14 |
|
Oslo Bokseklubb, Oslo, Norway |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Sagal Aden Hussein
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/23/14 |
|
Oslo Bokseklubb, Oslo, Norway |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Estelle Yoka Mossely
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/03/13 |
|
Marina di Carrara, Toscana, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italy v France International |
|
|
|
|
Maria Alina Eftimescu
|
Points |
Boxing |
11/02/13 |
|
Marina di Carrara, Toscana, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Estelle Yoka Mossely
|
Split Decision |
Boxing† |
10/13/13 |
|
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle, Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
2013 Queens Cup • Final |
|
|
|
|
Regina Slobodjanikov
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/12/13 |
|
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle, Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Natalie McKay
|
Points |
Boxing |
10/11/13 |
|
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sporthalle, Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Romina Marenda
|
Points |
Boxing† |
09/29/13 |
|
Prato della Valle, Padua, Veneto, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Chiara Ferri
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/28/13 |
|
Prato della Valle, Padua, Veneto, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Romina Marenda
|
Points |
Boxing† |
06/15/13 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Guanto Rosa National Tournament • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Chiara Ferri
|
Points |
Boxing |
06/14/13 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Aneta Rygielska
|
Points |
Boxing |
06/07/13 |
|
Roma, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Giulia Grenci
|
Points |
Boxing† |
05/19/13 |
|
Cassino, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women University National Championships • 60 kg • Final |
|
|
|
|
Chiara Ferri
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/18/13 |
|
Cassino, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women University National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Francesca Amato
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/04/13 |
|
Volla, Campania, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Roberta Rubini
|
Points |
Boxing |
01/26/13 |
|
Melfi, Basilicata, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Francesca Amato
|
Draw (Points) |
Boxing |
12/08/12 |
|
Hotel Vittoria, Pompei, Campania, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Romina Marenda
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/22/12 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Valentina Parmeggiani
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/21/12 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Italian Women Elite National Championships • 60 kg • Quarter-Final |
|
|
|
|
Amal Wahby
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/21/12 |
|
Manziana, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Marzia Verrecchia
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/12/12 |
|
Ostia, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Filomena De Marco
|
Points |
Boxing |
06/22/12 |
|
Eboli, Campania, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Francesca Gratta
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/13/12 |
|
Velletri, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Emanuela Barbati
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/12/12 |
|
Velletri, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Roberta Margani
|
Draw (Points) |
Boxing |
10/16/11 |
|
Pomezia, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Francesca Gratta
|
Points |
Boxing† |
09/25/11 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Elite Women National Tournament • 60 kg • Group A Final |
|
|
|
|
Linda Righini
|
Points |
Boxing |
09/24/11 |
|
Roseto degli Abruzzi, Abruzzo, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
Elite Women National Tournament • 60 kg • Group A Semi-Final |
|
|
|
|
Emanuela Barbati
|
Points |
Boxing |
07/02/11 |
|
Aprilia, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Francesca Gratta
|
Draw (Points) |
Boxing |
06/11/11 |
|
Pomezia, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Francesca Pietrolungo
|
Points |
Boxing |
06/03/11 |
|
Monterotondo, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Anna Lisa Brozzi
|
Points |
Boxing |
05/22/11 |
|
Pomezia, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Noemi Conti
|
Draw (Points) |
Boxing |
05/13/11 |
|
Latina, Lazio, Italy |
|
2:00 |
R4 / 4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Arianna Zaccagnini
|
Referee Stoppage |
Boxing |
04/28/11 |
|
Velletri, Lazio, Italy |
|
..... |
4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|
|
Chiara Pacitto
|
Referee Stoppage |
Boxing |
03/26/11 |
|
Albano Laziale, Lazio, Italy |
|
..... |
4x2 |
Amateur |
|
|
…………………………………………………………………………………….. |
|
|
|