Awakening
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

Female Fight Fixtures & Results, February 2018

by Evelyn IuhaszPosted on 0

February
Women's MMA Fixtures and Results

MMA female fight fixtures & results, February 2018. A comprehensive listing of 81 fights / 0 countries

<< Prev Month Next Month >>

Updated daily, we’re sure there are more MMA fights happening around world and we will eagerly add them as we come across them! Feel free to contact us if you have info on any other fights, or if you feel we have made an error.

Feb 2
Friday

Kseniya Guseva vs Elena Bagnyuk
Battle for Samara, MTL Arena, Samara, Russia
Kseniya Guseva / TKO R2
3x5. Kseniya Guseva defeats Elena Bagnyuk via TKO (Referee Stoppage) at 2:12 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Jaymee Jones vs Jessica Middleton
Xtreme Fight Night 346, River Spirit Casino & Resort, Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Jessica Middleton / SD
Flyweight, 3x5. Jessica Middleton defeats Jaymee Jones via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Hilarie Rose vs Linsey Williams
CES 48: Wiuff vs. Rebello, Twin River Casino, Lincoln, Rhode Island, United States
Linsey Williams / TKO R3
Strawweight, 3x5. Linsey Williams defeats Hilarie Rose via TKO (Punches) at 4:01 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Kim Bulow vs Akira McDonald
MFA 1: No Limits, 115 Bourbon Street, Merrionette Park, Illinois, United States
Bout Cancelled
Featherweight, 5x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Taneisha Tennant vs Despina Karavas
Ring of Combat AM 27, The Capitale, New York City, New York, United States
Taneisha Tennant† / UD
Featherweight, 3x3. Taneisha Tennant defeats Despina Karavas via Unanimous Decision to win the ROC Vacant Featherweight Championship title.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Anastasia Bruce vs Jennifer Chang
Ring of Combat AM 27, The Capitale, New York City, New York, United States
Jennifer Chang / UD
120lbs, 3x3. Jennifer Chang defeats Anastasia Bruce via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Lauren Braccia vs Carsyn Nash
Ring of Combat AM 27, The Capitale, New York City, New York, United States
Lauren Braccia / UD
Flyweight, 3x3. Lauren Braccia defeats Carsyn Nash via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Gabby Lopez vs Jaya Davis
559 Fights 62: Valencia vs. Avalos, Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States
Bout Cancelled
Strawweight, 3x2.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Kiara Ramos vs Laura Anderson
559 Fights 62: Valencia vs. Avalos, Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, California, United States
Bout Cancelled
Bantamweight, 3x2.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Victoria Patiño vs Francisca Olmedo
1er circuito Amateur Quito 2018, MMA Héroes Gym, Quito, Ecuador
Victoria Patiño
Strawweight, 3x3. Victoria Patiño defeats Francisca Olmedo.

—————————————————————

Feb 3
Saturday

Amateur
Jolene Dennis vs Che Strait-Martino
Gladius Fights 30, Fingerlakes Mall, Auburn, New York, United States
Jolene Dennis† / Armbar R1
Strawweight, 3x3. Jolene Dennis defeats Che Strait-Martino via Armbar at 2:01 of round 1 to win the GF Vacant Strawweight Championship title.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Kara Hoad vs Andrea Watson
Gladius Fights 30, Fingerlakes Mall, Auburn, New York, United States
Kara Hoad / UD
140lbs, 3x3. Kara Hoad defeats Andrea Watson via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Marisa Chavez vs Ciara Dolphus
Shamrock FC 302, Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Bout Cancelled
Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Micaela Rampage vs Claire Guthrie
HFC 36, Blue Chip Casino, Michigan City, Indiana, United States
Claire Guthrie / UD
Bantamweight, 3x3. Claire Guthrie defeats Micaela Rampage via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Linda Mihalec vs Kara Marie Vislosky
HFC 36, Blue Chip Casino, Michigan City, Indiana, United States
Linda Mihalec / UD
Atomweight, 3x3. Linda Mihalec defeats Kara Marie Vislosky via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Cherish Brown vs Larkyn Dasch
New League Fights 9: St. Valentine's Day Massacre, Quality Inn & Suites, Montpelier, Ohio, United States
Larkyn Dasch / TKO R3
Featherweight, 3x3. Larkyn Dasch defeats Cherish Brown via TKO (Strikes) at 1:41 of round 3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Lydia Babila vs Payton Becki
New League Fights 9: St. Valentine's Day Massacre, Quality Inn & Suites, Montpelier, Ohio, United States
Bout Cancelled
Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Ashlynn Kleinbeck vs Liz Goodman
Victory FC: Junction City 9, Marriott Hotel & Convention Center, Junction City, Kansas, United States
Bout Cancelled
Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Jayda Bailey vs Amanda Gallo
NEF 32: Super Saturday, Androscoggin Bank Colisee, Lewiston, Maine, United States
Amanda Gallo / UD
Bantamweight, 3x3. Amanda Gallo defeats Jayda Bailey via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Chelsea Elizabeth vs Catie Denning
NEF 32: Super Saturday, Androscoggin Bank Colisee, Lewiston, Maine, United States
Catie Denning / UD
Bantamweight, 3x3. Catie Denning defeats Chelsea Elizabeth via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
BJ Garceau vs Sarah Ziehm
NEF 32: Super Saturday, Androscoggin Bank Colisee, Lewiston, Maine, United States
BJ Garceau / SD
Strawweight, 3x3. BJ Garceau defeats Sarah Ziehm via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Jamie Thorton vs Morgan Solis
Sugar Creek Showdown 34, Sugar Creek Event Center, Hinton, Oklahoma, United States
Jamie Thorton† / Choke
Strawweight, 5x5. Jamie Thorton defeats Morgan Solis via Guillotine Choke at 2:47 of round 1 to win the SCS Strawweight Championship title.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Janyth Glendening vs Brooke Andrus
Sugar Creek Showdown 34, Sugar Creek Event Center, Hinton, Oklahoma, United States
Brooke Andrus / UD
Featherweight, 3x3. Brooke Andrus defeats Janyth Glendening via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Jo Dagenais vs Jasmine Jasdavicious
Full Contact Promotions: Rage in the Cage 3, Main Street Armory, Rochester, New York, United States
Jasmine Jasdavicious / UD
120lbs, 3x3. Jasmine Jasdavicious defeats Jo Dagenais via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Filippa Ikoona vs Agne Sipovič
FREON: JFX Fights 7, Saldus Sports Arena, Saldus, Latvia
Filippa Ikoona / TKO R1
117lbs, 3x5. Agne Sipovič replaces Marija Ratautaitė. Filippa Ikoona defeats Agne Sipovič via TKO (Punches) at 2:24 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Susy Watson vs Liz Tracy
KOTC: Fight to the Finish, Chinook Winds Casino, Lincoln City, Oregon, United States
Liz Tracy / UD
Flyweight, 3x5. Liz Tracy defeats Susy Watson via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Valentina Shevchenko vs Priscila Cachoeira
UFC Fight Night 125: Machida vs. Anders, Mangueirinho Gymnasium, Belem, Para, Brazil
Valentina Shevchenko / RNC R2
Flyweight, 3x5. Valentina Shevchenko defeats Priscila Cachoeira via Rear-Naked Choke at 4:25 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Polyana Viana Mota vs Maia Kahaunaele-Stevenson
UFC Fight Night 125: Machida vs. Anders, Mangueirinho Gymnasium, Belem, Para, Brazil
Polyana Viana Mota / RNC R1
Strawweight, 3x5. Polyana Viana Mota defeats Maia Kahaunaele-Stevenson via Rear-Naked Choke at 3:50 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Alexandra Ballou vs Christine Frazier
XCC 30, The National Guard Armory, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Alexandra Ballou / UD
Flyweight, 3x2. Alexandra Ballou defeats Christine Frazier via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Feb 4
Sunday

Ayaka Miura vs Ye Dam Seo
Pancrase 293, Studio Coast, Tokyo, Japan
Ayaka Miura / SD
Strawweight, 3x5. Ayaka Miura defeats Ye Dam Seo via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Takayo Hashi vs Bárbara Acioly
Pancrase 293, Studio Coast, Tokyo, Japan
Takayo Hashi / Choke R2
Flyweight, 3x5. Takayo Hashi defeats Bárbara Acioly via Sleeper Choke at 3:20 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Feb 8
Thursday

Hannah Goldy vs Vanessa Marie-Grimes
Island Fights 46: The Return of Roy Jones, Jr., Pensacola Bay Center, Pensacola, Florida, United States

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Feb 9
Friday

Lorena Graces vs Belen Britos
Kumite Warriors 7: Ragnarok, Club Circulo Sportivo, Salto, Uruguay
Lorena Graces / RNC
Strawweight, 3x3. Lorena Graces defeats Belen Britos via Rear-Naked Choke in round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Sofia Silva vs Lorena Quiroz
Kumite Warriors 7: Ragnarok, Club Circulo Sportivo, Salto, Uruguay
Bout Cancelled
Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Feb 10
Saturday

Anzhelika Zakharchenko vs Yustina Grachyk
SLMMA 13: Vartanov vs. Prismakov, Red Club, Moscow, Russia
Anzhelika Zakharchenko / SD
3x5. Anzhelika Zakharchenko defeats Yustina Grachyk via Split Decision

—————————————————————

Valeria Karygina vs Fatima Dudieva
SLMMA 13: Vartanov vs. Prismakov, Red Club, Moscow, Russia
Draw
2x5. Valeria Karygina and Fatima Dudieva fought to a Draw.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Katie Koenig vs Megan Stein
No Mercy 7, Shooting Star Event Center, Mahnomen, Minnesota, United States
Bout Cancelled
Flyweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Charmaine S. vs Melanie McIntyre
Reign FC, Clearwater Casino Resort, Suquamish, Washington, United States

Flyweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Erica Torres vs Julie Murray
C3 Fights: Border Wars, First Council Casino, Newkirk, Oklahoma, United States

Bantamweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Chrissy Long vs Nikki Schipani
Midwest Fight League: Night Of Champions 3, Macon County Expo Center, Macon, Missouri, United States

3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Tiffany Chamberlain vs Julia Shipp
Midwest Fight League: Night Of Champions 3, Macon County Expo Center, Macon, Missouri, United States
Bout Cancelled
Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Brittany Pena vs Shelby Garven
Midwest Fight League: Night Of Champions 3, Macon County Expo Center, Macon, Missouri, United States
Bout Cancelled
3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Kelsey Gilmore vs Jonna Wood
Valley Fight League 45: Fight Night in the Valley, Berkeley Plaza, Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States
Kelsey Gilmore / SD
Flyweight, 3x2.  Kelsey Gilmore defeats Jonna Wood via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Alyssa Krahn vs Stephanie Alba
Fight Night 6: Lethbridge, Enmax Centre, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Bout Cancelled
Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Wulandari vs Kharisma Wati
One Pride MMA Fight Night 16, Britama Arena Mahaka Square, Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara, Indonesia

Flyweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Donna Cheli vs Angelica Codreanu
Eagles Fighting Championship 8, Manej Arena - Sala Polivalentă, Chisinau, Moldova

126lbs, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Angelika Sobczuk vs Anna Tarasińska
DKW Fight Night 1: Dziki Wschód, Hala MOSiR, Chełm, Poland
Anna Tarsińska / Choke R2
146lbs, 3x3. Anna Tarsińska defeats Angelika Sobczuk via Triangle Choke in round 2.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Shenah Cobbert vs Alexa Saverem
Combat Night 87, Mavericks at the Landing, Jacksonville, Florida, United States

Flyweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Triana Lynch vs Ciera Lopez
WFF 37, Wild Horse Pass Hotel & Casino, Chandler, Arizona, United States
Ciera Lopez / RNC R1
110lbs, 3x3. Ciera Lopez defeats Triana Lynch via Rear-Naked Choke at 0:35 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Valerie Quintero vs Shakira Lindsay
WFF 37, Wild Horse Pass Hotel & Casino, Chandler, Arizona, United States
Valerie Quintero / SD
Bantamweight, 3x3. Valerie Quintero defeats Shakira Lindsay via Split Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Caitynn Schwab vs Tori Adkins
Premier MMA Championship 6, Radisson Cincinnati Riverfront, Covington, Kentucky, United States
Tori Adkins / Armbar R1
Bantamweight, 3x3. Tori Adkins defeats Caitynn Schwab via Armbar at 1:11 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Amanda Spencer vs Shelby Mroz
Premier MMA Championship 6, Radisson Cincinnati Riverfront, Covington, Kentucky, United States
Bout Cancelled
110lbs, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Feb 16
Friday

Heather Hardy vs Ana Julaton
Bellator 194: Nelson vs. Mitrione 2, Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, Connecticut, United States
Heather Hardy / UD
Flyweight, 3x5. Heather Hardy defeats Ana Julaton via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Maycee Barber vs Katherine Roy
LFA 33: Willis vs. Stewart, The Bomb Factory, Dallas, Texas, United States
Maycee Barber / RNC R1
120lbs, 3x5. Maycee Barber defeats Kaila Thompson via Rear-Naked Choke at 0:31 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Hailey Cowan vs Jeniece Gamez
LFA 33: Willis vs. Stewart, The Bomb Factory, Dallas, Texas, United States
Hailey Cowan / TKO R2
Flyweight, 3x3. Hailey Cowan defeats Jeniece Gamez via TKO (Referee Stoppage - Cut) at 0:10 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Simran Singh vs Thulasi Helen
SFL 2018: Tamil Veerans vs Gujart Warriors, SFL Arena, Mumbai, India
Simran Singh / RNC R1
Flyweight, 3x5. Simran Singh defeats Thulasi Helen via Rear-Naked Choke in round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Taylor White vs Juli Levine
864 Fighting Championship: Fight 2, Spartanburg Marriott, Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States
Taylor White / TKO R1
120lbs, 3x3. Taylor White defeats Juli Levine via TKO (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) at 1:06 of round 1.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Melissa Stringer vs Chelsea McCoy
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Cara Greenwell vs Kayla Hracho
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Tenika Waldroup vs Kelig Pinson
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Angelica Martinez vs Chi Sheibley
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Caitlin Sammons vs Curry Galazka
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Macy Breaux vs Carmen Milagros
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
LaSandra Franklin vs Lauren Bensinger
WCFL 20, Bryan Glazer JCC, Tampa, Florida, United States

Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Laura Anderson vs Maria Jose Favela
Epic Fighting 37, Four Points Sheraton, San Diego, California, United States

Flyweight, 3x2.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Ashley Fernandez vs Kristina Pettigrew
Epic Fighting 37, Four Points Sheraton, San Diego, California, United States

Bantamweight, 3x2.

—————————————————————

Feb 17
Saturday

Alesha Zappittella vs Kyna Sisson
WXC 71: Night Of Champions 10, Crystal Gardens, Southgate, Michigan, United States

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Lindsey Stevens vs Randi Field
WXC 71: Night Of Champions 10, Crystal Gardens, Southgate, Michigan, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Lea Mcintire vs Alexa Culp
KC Fighting Alliance 27, Truman Memorial Building, Independence, Missouri, United States

3x3.

—————————————————————

Miranda Granger vs Ivana Coleman
Combat Games 60: Supreme Showdown 3, Tulalip Resort Casino, Tulalip, Washington, United States

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Carol Howard vs Faith Davis
Arena Wars, Ramada Inn, Medford, Oregon, United States

Lightweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Kelly Hughes vs Melissa Field
Arena Wars, Ramada Inn, Medford, Oregon, United States

Flyweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Sarah Frota vs Maiara Alves
SFL 2018: Haryana Sultans vs Mumbai Maniacs, SFL Arena, Mumbai, India
Sarah Frota / Choke R1
Flyweight, 3x3. Sarah Frota defeats Maiara Alves via Triangle Choke in round 1.

—————————————————————

Suvi Salmimies vs Pámela Bóveda Aguirre
Cage 42, Cultural Centre, Helsinki, Finland

Bantamweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Aleksandra Wypych vs Natalia Jędrysiak
Dragon Fight Night 3, SP im. Jana Pawła II, Tłuszcz, Poland

121lbs, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Sierra Dinwoodie vs Melissa Croden
Rumble In The Cage 57, Exhibition Grounds West Pavillion, Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada

150lbs, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Ere Ordoñez vs Flor Saenz
Lux Fight League 002, Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México

Bantamweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Naudia Holland vs Aymelis Fernandez
Combat Night 88, Sway Nightclub, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Naudia Holland / TKO R2
Flyweight, 3x3. Naudia Holland defeats Aymelis Fernandez via TKO (Referee Stoppage from Strikes) at 1:43 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Cassie Robb vs Bi Nguyen
KOTC: Prevail, Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino, Niagara Falls, New York, United States

3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Kim Bulow vs Kylie Mergner
XFO 62, Woodstock Harley-Davidson, Woodstock, Illinois, United States

Lightweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Katelyn Jesse vs Rachel Rivera
XFO 62, Woodstock Harley-Davidson, Woodstock, Illinois, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Bryanna Fissori vs Brittney Victoria Grizzelle
CXF 11: Alpha Dog, Sportsmen's Lodge, Studio City, California, United States

Featherweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Feb 18
Sunday

Amateur
Dulce Encarnacion vs Nayeli Perez
Liga de Oro MMA-Do: Sexto Round, Galería 360, Santo Domingo, Republica Dominicana

126lbs, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Ruth Montero vs Teresa Quiñoñes
Liga de Oro MMA-Do: Sexto Round, Galería 360, Santo Domingo, Republica Dominicana

146lbs, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Livia Renata Souza vs Jessica Aguilar
UFC Fight Night 126: Cowboy vs. Medeiros, Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas, United States

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Sarah Moras vs Lucie Pudilová
UFC Fight Night 126: Cowboy vs. Medeiros, Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas, United States

Bantamweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Tataine vs Davina Maciel
SFL 2018: Sher-E-Punjab Vs Bengaluru Tigers, SFL Arena, Mumbai, India
Tataine / KO/TKO
Flyweight, 3x5. Tataine defeats Davina Maciel via KO/TKO.

—————————————————————

Maíra Mazar vs Laisa Coimbra
Gladiator CF 33, Sistema X, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Maíra Mazar / UD
121lbs, 3x5. Maíra Mazar defeats Laisa Coimbra via Unanimous Decision.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Talita Santos vs Sueli Silva
Gladiator CF 33, Sistema X, Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Talita Santos / TKO R2
134lbs, 3x3. Talita Santos defeats Sueli Silvaia via TKO (Punches) at 0:56 of round 2.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Alejandra Perez vs Karla Elizabeth Sanchez Lozano
Inka FC 27, Club Chiquian, Breña, Lima, Peru

126lbs, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Feb 21
Wednesday

Sandra Teresa Lavado Garcia vs Cristina Mejia
FFC 31: Gonzales vs. Cordoba, El Rosedal, Surco, Lima, Peru

126lbs, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Feb 22
Thursday

Marina Mokhnatkina vs Liana Jojua
Fight Nights Global 83, SCC Russia, Moscow, Russia

Bantamweight, 3x5. Fight Nights Bantamweight Championship title.

—————————————————————

Feb 23
Friday

Ekaterina Pushkareva vs Yulia Krasnikova
Baikal FC 2: Selection 2 Rocky Cup, Rocky Boxing Club, Irkutsk, Russia

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Feb 24
Saturday

Rin Nakai vs Young Ji Kim
DEEP 82 Impact

Flyweight, 2x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Bec Weall vs Gem Clay
Coastal Combat 3, Coolum Civic Centre, Coolum City, Queensland, Australia

Flyweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Elysse Stevenson vs Shelby Miller
Dominate FC, Nisqually Youth & Event Center, Olympia, Washington, United States

Flyweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Shelby Mroz vs Stephanie Canfield
Colosseum Combat 43, Kokomo Event Center, Kokomo, Indiana, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Breanna Drake vs Sarah Scott
Xtreme Fight Club 37: St. Valentine Day Massacre, Mesquite Convention Center, Mesquite, Texas, United States

Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Jesonna Ollis vs Selina Valdez-Montoya
Jackson's MMA Series 24, Buffalo Thunder Resort & Casino, Santa Fe, New Mexico, United States

Bantamweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Jéssica Andrade vs Tecia Torres
UFC on FOX 28: Emmett vs. Stephens, Amway Center, Orlando, Florida, United States

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Sara McMann vs Marion Reneau
UFC on FOX 28: Emmett vs. Stephens, Amway Center, Orlando, Florida, United States

Bantamweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Maryna Moroz vs Angela Hill
UFC on FOX 28: Emmett vs. Stephens, Amway Center, Orlando, Florida, United States

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Alie Garcia vs Stephanie Pernillo
SteelFist Fight Night 56, The Rail Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Michelle Daley vs Maddie Parke
SteelFist Fight Night 56, The Rail Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Amateur
Brittany Guillemin vs Lupita Patino
SteelFist Fight Night 56, The Rail Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, United States

Strawweight, 3x3.

—————————————————————

Feb 25
Sunday

Giulla Chinello vs Roberta Zocco
Padova Fight Night, PalaGeox, Padova, Italy

Strawweight, 3x5.

—————————————————————

 

<< Prev Month Next Month >>

† = Title fight



Recommended content

Leave a Reply

Store
Skip to toolbar